Last update on February 27, 2020

ThePornMap counts 1464 sites at the moment


India Summers

India Summers
4.6 (92%) 5 votes

Aliases: India / India Summer / Sabrina Stifferstem
Date of Birth: April 26, 1975
Place of Birth: Des Moines, Iowa
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian/Native American
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black / Brown / Blonde
Height: 5 ft 5 in (165 cm)
Weight: 112 lbs (51 kg)
Measurements: 32B-24-34
Boobs: Real/Natural
Piercings: Navel
Tattoos: Flower petal on top of left foot
Number of Movies: 1300+

External sources:

Similar pornstars to India Summers

(+8) German Pornstars

Scroll Up