Last update on September 25, 2020

ThePornMap counts 1620 sites at the moment

Big Autumn Sale

Big Autumn Deals


Jenna J Foxx

Jenna J Foxx
4.7 (94.74%) 19 votes

Aliases: Jenna J Foxx / Tara Foxx / Willow WideWand / Jenna Foxxx
Date of Birth: February 9, 1996
Place of Birth: Vancouver, British Columbia
Country: Canada
Body Type: Average
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5 ft 7 in (170 cm)
Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)
Measurements: 34D-24-36
Boobs: Real/Big Natural
Piercings: None
Tattoos: None
Number of Movies: 70+

External sources:

View all the Jenna J Foxx Trailers (+1)

Premium sites

Tubes

Similar pornstars to Jenna J Foxx

(+20) Ebony Pornstars

Scroll Up