Last update on February 27, 2020

ThePornMap counts 1464 sites at the moment


Luna Star

Luna Star
4.6 (91.43%) 14 votes

Aliases: Luna Starr
Date of birth: May 25, 1989
Place of Birth: Havana
Country: Cuba
Body Type: Slim
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5 ft 4 in (162 cm)
Weight: 112 lbs (51 kg)
Measurements: 34D-24-35
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Piercings: Navel
Tattoos: Various
Number of Movies: 300+

External sources:

Luna Star Biography

This stunning Latina was born in 1989 and comes from Havana, Cuba. She made her first debut at the age of 24 in 2013 and ever since then she’s been getting more and more popular in the adult entertainment biz. So far, Luna Star has appeared in more than 300 hardcore videos and collaborated with many well-known production studios and porn sites such as BangBros, Reality Kings, Brazzers, Hustler, Pure Play Media, and some others. On top of that, Luna Star is extremely versatile when it comes to her roles and we’ve seen her one-on-one straight scenes, steamy lesbian encounters, group sex scenes, sensual massages, and striptease videos. Besides that, this Latin pornstar has also worked as a cam girl. For me, it’s truly impressive how she always manages to perform well regardless of the niche.

Porn fans love Luna Star because of her D-cup tits and big round ass. And if you enjoy watching busty Latin chicks in doggy style and anal scenes, you should start checking out Luna Star’s videos unless you’re already familiar with her stuff. She also has a pretty face, slender figure, a couple of hot tattoos, and a navel piercing. So it’s hardly surprising to me why she’s become so popular among men and women who are into hardcore porn. Moreover, most of her appearances were praised by both fans and critics and Luna Star has already received a few prestigious awards for her work. This Latina won her first XBIZ award in 2016, in the category of Best Sex Scene where she was featured along with Dani Daniels and Johnny Sins. It’s also worth mentioning that the Hustler magazine released her pictorial in 2014, which helped her reach a broader audience. Currently, Latin pornstar Luna Star is living in Miami and working harder than ever to become an even better performer.

Tubes

Similar pornstars to Luna Star

(+29) Latina Pornstars

Scroll Up