Last update on September 24, 2020

ThePornMap counts 1620 sites at the moment

Big Autumn Sale

Big Autumn Deals


Abby Lee Brazil

Abby Lee Brazil
4.6 (92%) 15 votes

Aliases: Abbey Lee Brazil
Date of Birth: September 8, 1989
Place of Birth: Belo Horizonte, Minas Gerais
Country: Brazil
Body Type: Slim
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5 ft 8 in (173 cm)
Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)
Measurements: 34C-26-35
Boobs: Real/Natural
Piercings: Navel, clit
Tattoos: Large floral design on left flank
Number of Movies: 70+

External sources:

Abby Lee Brazil Biography

Abby Lee Brazil is a beautiful Latin adult movie star who has been active since 2014. Until now, this hottie has starred in more than 70 porn videos of different genres like Latina, interracial, girl-on-girl, POV, threesomes, and solo masturbation, among others. She claims to be a very sexual person and if you’ve ever seen any of her videos, you could easily notice that. Abby Lee Brazil is never shy to strip naked and get fucked hard in front of the camera. Also, she’s available for shooting almost any type of scene, which includes anal penetration and DP. One of her very first adult films was a raunchy threesome The Tramp with Brandi Love and Keiran Lee that was released by Brazzers. It didn’t take her long to rise to fame and ammas an impressive fanbase from all over the world.

This stunning Latin chick has received plenty of nominations at the most prestigious award events in the industry such as XBIZ Awards and AVN Awards. Besides her raw sexual desire, fans love her for her phenomenal body. Abby Lee has natural and nicely shaped boobs, a round ass, and a pretty face. Also, if you’re into inked and pierced girls you’ll like this pornstar even more, as she has one piercing on her navel and one on her clit as well as a couple of cool tattoos on her body. She has a large floral tattoo on her left side, a music note on her left hip, and a small red rose on her right side. It’s also interesting to mention that this Latin pornstar is quite active on social media and that she currently has almost 150,000 followers on Instagram. There you can find out more things about her personal life as well as see some sexy photos of this babe.

Tubes

Similar pornstars to Abby Lee Brazil

(+29) Latina Pornstars

Scroll Up