Last update on February 27, 2020

ThePornMap counts 1464 sites at the moment


Akiho Yoshizawa

Akiho Yoshizawa
4.5 (90%) 2 votes

Aliases: Akira Lee
Date of Birth: January 3, 1986
Place of Birth: Manhattan, New York
Country: United States
Body Type: Slim
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
Weight: 105 lbs (48 kg)
Measurements: 32C-24-32
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Piercings: None
Tattoos: Various
Number of Movies: 670+

External sources:

Similar pornstars to Akiho Yoshizawa

(+16) Japanese Pornstars

Scroll Up