Last update on February 21, 2020

ThePornMap counts 1452 sites at the moment


Ameri Ichinose

Ameri Ichinose
4.6 (92%) 5 votes

Aliases: Ayaka Misora / Erika Kurisu
Date of Birth: September 16, 1987
Place of Birth: Kanagawa
Country: Japan
Body Type: Slim
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 6 in (167 cm)
Weight: 108 lbs (49 kg)
Measurements: 35D-22-33
Boobs: Real/Natural
Piercings: Navel; tongue
Tattoos: None
Number of Movies: N/A

External sources:

Similar pornstars to Ameri Ichinose

(+16) Japanese Pornstars

Scroll Up