Last update on February 27, 2020

ThePornMap counts 1464 sites at the moment


Anri Okita

Anri Okita
4.6 (92.5%) 8 votes

Aliases: Akane Mizuki
Date of Birth: October 28, 1986
Place of Birth: Birmingham
Country: England
Body Type: Slim
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5 ft 6 in (168 cm)
Weight: 117 lbs (53 kg)
Measurements: 40JJ-23-36
Boobs: Real/Natural
Piercings: None
Tattoos: None
Number of Movies: 10+

External sources:

Similar pornstars to Anri Okita

(+16) Japanese Pornstars

Scroll Up