Last update on February 27, 2020

ThePornMap counts 1464 sites at the moment


Bridgette B

Bridgette B
4.8 (95.29%) 17 votes

Aliases: Bridgett B. / Spanish Doll / Bridgete B. / Bridget B
Date of Birth: October 15, 1983
Place of Birth: Barcelona
Country: Spain
Body Type: Average
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde / Brown
Height: 5 ft 8 in (173 cm)
Weight: 128 lbs (58 kg)
Measurements: 34DD-28-38
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Piercings: None
Tattoos: Various
Number of Movies: 500+

External sources:

Bridgette B Biography

Bridgette B is a famous Spanish pornstar who was born in Barcelona in 1983 and moved to the USA at the age of 21. Her real name is Luz Abreu and before she had discovered her love for hardcore porn, she was a student at the Kent State University of Ohio. Bridgette B wanted to graduate and now holds a bachelor’s degree in Fashion Merchandising. When she turned 25 in 2008, this Spanish babe shot her first adult movie. Her talent was easily noticeable and it didn’t take her long to establish herself in this industry, so she started appearing in all kinds of hardcore scenes and exploring different niches, including anal, POV porn, blowjobs, group sex, and more. Bridgette B showed true passion and determination for filming adult scenes from the early beginnings of her career but it still seems like she hasn’t reached her peak.

Her physical appearance also helped her a lot to skyrocket her career. To me, she looks like a real-life barbie because of her perfect measurements and long blond hair. Even better, Bridgette B is taller compared to the most other female performers in the industry and has a pair of huge knockers. It’s not a secret that she has implants but in my opinion, her tits look great. And if you’re someone who finds chicks with tattoos incredibly sexy, you’ll love this Spanish pornstar even more. Bridgette B has three tattoos and one of them says “Spanish Doll”, which is one of her nicknames. She’s starred in hundreds of videos so far and it doesn’t seem like she’s stopping anytime soon. Her videos have hundreds of thousands and even millions of views on free porn sites and she’s also collaborated with some big production studios such as Naughty America and Digital Playground, to name some.

Similar pornstars to Bridgette B

(+29) Latina Pornstars

Scroll Up