Last update on February 18, 2020

ThePornMap counts 1440 sites at the moment


Cassidy Banks

Cassidy Banks
4.7 (93.85%) 13 votes

Aliases: Cassidy Ellis
Date of Birth: August 17, 1993
Place of Birth: Denver, Colorado
Country: United States
Body Type: Average
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 7 in (170 cm)
Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)
Measurements: 38D-27-38
Boobs: Real/Big Natural
Piercings: Left nostril
Tattoos: Various
Number of Movies: 110+

External sources:

Premium sites

Tubes

Similar pornstars to Cassidy Banks

(+20) Ebony Pornstars

Scroll Up