Last update on February 27, 2020

ThePornMap counts 1464 sites at the moment


Daisy Marie

Daisy Marie
4.5 (90%) 6 votes

Aliases: Daisy / Daisey / Daisy Dukes / Daisy Tattoo / Daisy Fuentez
Date of Birth: February 6, 1984
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California
Country: United States
Body Type: Slim
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 4 in (163 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Measurements: 32D-24-34
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Piercings: Various
Tattoos: Various
Number of Movies: 500+

External sources:

Tubes

Similar pornstars to Daisy Marie

(+29) Latina Pornstars

Scroll Up