Last update on September 24, 2020

ThePornMap counts 1620 sites at the moment

Big Autumn Sale

Big Autumn Deals


Diamond Jackson

Diamond Jackson
4.7 (93.33%) 9 votes

Aliases: Jade Fire / Jada Fine / Jade / Ms. Jada / Jada Fires / Hailey Hardhumper
Date of Birth: September 1, 1976
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California
Country: United States
Body Type: Average
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5 ft 0 in (152 cm)
Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)
Measurements: 36DD-24-36
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Piercings: Tongue
Tattoos: Various
Number of Movies: 700+

External sources:

Premium sites

Tubes

Aggregators

Galleries

Similar pornstars to Diamond Jackson

(+16) Ebony Pornstars

Scroll Up