Last update on September 30, 2020

ThePornMap counts 1624 sites at the moment

Big Autumn Sale

Big Autumn Deals


Erica Fontes

Erica Fontes
4.7 (93.33%) 9 votes

Aliases: Érica Fontes
Date of Birth: May 14, 1991
Place of Birth: Lisbon
Country: Portugal
Body Type: Slim
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5 ft 7 in (170 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Measurements: 32C-24-33
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Piercings: Various
Tattoos: Various
Number of Movies: 130+

External sources:

Erica Fontes Biography

Erica Fontes had dreamed of becoming a pornstar long before she entered the adult entertainment industry. Her desire finally came true in 2009 and she claimed to be the very first professional Portuguese adult actress. Erica had just turned 18 when she shot her first porn movie for the production studio Hotgold and shortly after that participated in the Medieval Erotic Festival in Porto, where she performed live sex shows. That event was a solid foundation for her upcoming career because it helped her establish a small fanbase and gave her a chance to show off her talents. In the following months, Erica took part in a couple of presentations in various sex shops across Lisbon and her first adult movie had an official launch. All of these events went extremely well and then she did a photoshoot for Maxim as well as numerous radio, TV, and newspaper interviews.

Now, eleven years later, Erica Fontes is still an active pornstar and as hardworking as ever. She went on to become the first Portuguese pornstar to win the Female Performer of the Year title at the famous XBIZ awards. Portugal is known for its sweet wine, sunny weather, and cuisine but now many guys first think of Erica Fontes when they hear someone mention this European country. This girl has a devilish smile and platinum blonde hair as well as a nice and round pair of tits and firm ass. But her looks and horniness aren’t the only reasons why we love this Portugues beauty so much – Erica is also someone who’s eager to test her limits and not afraid to try out new things. She doesn’t stick to one niche and thanks to her versatility, she’s performed all sorts of kinky stuff on camera: BDSM scenes that involve hot wax, anal penetration, threesomes, orgies, blowjobs, and even girl-on-girl scenes. We can only hope that this hottie doesn’t retire anytime soon and that she continues doing such a great job.

Similar pornstars to Erica Fontes

(+29) Latina Pornstars

Scroll Up