Last update on September 24, 2020

ThePornMap counts 1620 sites at the moment

Big Autumn Sale

Big Autumn Deals


Francesca Le

Francesca Le
4.3 (86.67%) 6 votes

Aliases: Francessca Le’ / Francesca Lé / Francesca Lei / Francesca Lee / / Franchesca Le / Francesca Leigh / Franceska Le / Erika Estrada / Erica Estrada
Date of Birth: December 28, 1970
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California
Country: United States
Body Type: Slim
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
Weight: 112 lbs (51 kg)
Measurements: 34D-27-36
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Piercings: Various
Tattoos: Various
Number of Movies: 810+

External sources:

Similar pornstars to Francesca Le

(+29) Latina Pornstars

Scroll Up