Last update on September 30, 2020

ThePornMap counts 1624 sites at the moment

Big Autumn Sale

Big Autumn Deals


Gina Lynn

Gina Lynn
4.5 (90%) 6 votes

Aliases: Gyna Lynn
Date of Birth: February 15, 1974
Place of Birth: Mayaguez
Country: Puerto Rico
Body Type: Athletic
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5 ft 2 in (160 cm)
Weight: 106 lbs (48 kg)
Measurements: 34D-24-34
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Piercings: Navel
Tattoos: “Gigmo”, base of neck
Number of Movies: 240+

External sources:

Similar pornstars to Gina Lynn

(+29) Latina Pornstars

Scroll Up