Last update on February 27, 2020

ThePornMap counts 1464 sites at the moment


Harumi Asano

Harumi Asano
3.4 (67.5%) 8 votes

Aliases: Harumin
Date of Birth: April 6, 1986
Place of Birth: Tokyo
Country: Japan
Body Type: Slim
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
Weight: 90 lbs (41 kg)
Measurements: 36F-23-33
Boobs: Real/Natural
Piercings: None
Tattoos: None
Number of Movies: 10+

External sources:

Similar pornstars to Harumi Asano

(+16) Japanese Pornstars

Scroll Up