Last update on September 23, 2020

ThePornMap counts 1619 sites at the moment

Big Autumn Sale

Big Autumn Deals


Jenaveve Jolie

Jenaveve Jolie
4.2 (83.33%) 6 votes

Aliases: Jeneveve Jolie / Jenavive / Jenavieve Jolie / Jenaveve Jolee
Date of Birth: June 4, 1984
Place of Birth: San Luis Obispo, California
Country: United States
Body Type: Athletic
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 0 in (152 cm)
Weight: 105 lbs (48 kg)
Measurements: 34D-24-34
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Piercings: Navel; Nipples
Tattoos: Tribal band around right bicep; Script inner left wrist
Number of Movies: 530+

External sources:

Jenaveve Jolie Biography

As soon as you take a glance at Jenaveve Jolie for the first time, you’ll notice just how sexy and beautiful she is. This babe of Aztec, Spanish, and Mexican descent is so hot that when watching her scenes, you’ll probably just want to skip through all the dialogues and go right to the action. The same goes for the guys who appear in scenes with her, they find it hard to wait and they just want to start fucking her. Jenaveve has always looked stunning and when she hit the scene in 2004, it didn’t take her long to gain popularity among porn fans. Just 2 years after this Latina had started performing in explicit hardcore films, she got nominated for a prestigious AVN Award for Best New Starlet.

Jenaveve was supported by her family and they were helpful and understanding when it comes to her career choice. Of course, her entire family found out about it fast and she preferred it that way. But that shouldn’t come as a surprise, as this sexy Latin chick has always been open about her sexuality and liked to show off her body. She’s petite but curvy at the same time, which is a great combo. Jenaveve is blessed with a juicy and round ass and she has enhanced her boobs, which are now 34D. It’s too bad that she’s been retired for some years now but at least we can enjoy watching her having sex in well over 500 explicit scenes. Jenaveve Jolie has starred in many different types of adult flicks, from lesbian foursomes with strapon DP to more passionate couple scenes, so you’ll definitely find lots of her movies that suit your taste.

Similar pornstars to Jenaveve Jolie

(+29) Latina Pornstars

Scroll Up