Last update on September 23, 2020

ThePornMap counts 1619 sites at the moment

Big Autumn Sale

Big Autumn Deals


Jezabel Vessir

Jezabel Vessir
4.2 (84.55%) 22 votes

Aliases: Jezabel Vessire / Jezabel Visser
Date of Birth: April 13, 1990
Place of Birth: Denver, Colorado
Country: United States
Body Type: Average
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5 ft 5 in (165 cm)
Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)
Measurements: 38F-25-32
Boobs: Real/Big Natural
Piercings: Navel
Tattoos: Right arm inside
Number of Movies: 40+

External sources:

Similar pornstars to Jezabel Vessir

(+20) Ebony Pornstars

Scroll Up