Last update on February 27, 2020

ThePornMap counts 1464 sites at the moment


Julia Kyoka

Julia Kyoka
4.7 (94%) 10 votes

Aliases: Julia Boin / Julia Oppai / Kaoru Miyako
Date of Birth: May 25, 1987
Place of Birth: Tokyo
Country: Japan
Body Type: Slim
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
Weight: 99 lbs (45 kg)
Measurements: 40H-22-33
Boobs: Real/Big Natural
Piercings: None
Tattoos: None
Number of Movies: 200+

External sources:

Similar pornstars to Julia Kyoka

(+16) Japanese Pornstars

Scroll Up