Last update on September 28, 2020

ThePornMap counts 1623 sites at the moment

Big Autumn Sale

Big Autumn Deals


Karlee Grey

Karlee Grey
4.3 (85.71%) 7 votes

Aliases: Karley Grey / Karlie Grey
Date of Birth: January 25, 1994
Place of Birth: Coconut Creek, Massachusetts
Country: United States
Body Type: Average
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 6 in (167 cm)
Weight: 134 lbs (61 kg)
Measurements: 36DD-27-36
Boobs: Real/Natural
Piercings: Left nostril
Tattoos: Various
Number of Movies: 430+

External sources:

Karlee Grey Biography

Karlee Grey is a babe who’s willing to try whatever it takes to please her fans and show off her sex skills. Since the beginning of her career, she has appeared in approximately 450 adult movies and those cover a wide range of niches: lesbian, interracial, dildo play, group scenes, stepfamily taboo porn, public sex, and others. But Karlee hasn’t always been a bad girl and someone who doesn’t give a damn and wants to experiment. Even though she had been dreaming of becoming a pornstar for some time before she turned 18, it took her months to actually gather the courage and shoot her first video.

That’s because this beautiful Latina was concerned about her family’s opinion and she was also sure that many other people in her life wouldn’t approve of that. But after mulling it over for a long time, Karlee went for it and she knew it was the right thing to do. Karlee Grey is currently one of the world’s biggest pornstars, with plenty of loyal fans who are looking forward to her every new scene. It’s no wonder why, as this chick isn’t just an expert at sucking and fucking but she’s also smoking hot and pretty. Karlee has full lips, long brown hair, a tiny waist, a big round ass, and a pair of juicy tits. This hottie knows how to use her assets well and she seems to be fully aware of her great looks.

Similar pornstars to Karlee Grey

(+29) Latina Pornstars

Scroll Up