Last update on February 27, 2020

ThePornMap counts 1464 sites at the moment


Lela Star

Lela Star
4.4 (88.89%) 9 votes

Aliases: Layla / Leila Star / Lela Starr / Starr
Date of Birth: June 13, 1985
Place of Birth: Cape Coral, Florida
Country: United States
Body Type: Slim
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 1 in (155 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Measurements: 36C-25-32
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Piercings: Various
Tattoos: Various
Number of Movies: 200+

External sources:

Lela Star Biography

Lela Star is an American pornographic actress and adult model of Cuban descent. The real name of this pornstar is┬áDanielle Nicole Alonso and she had wanted to find a way to enter the adult entertainment industry long before she became famous under the name of Lela Star. A bit after she had turned 18, she was discovered by an agent called Jim South and then she filmed her very first adult movie. At the beginning of her career, Lela Star mostly starred in anal penetration scenes and worked very hard to make it in this industry. Ever since then, she has appeared in all kinds of hardcore porn videos and even filmed solo masturbation and steamy lesbian scenes. This American adult actress is always eager to go the extra mile and do everything that’s expected of her.

Lela Star has a slim body type and a gorgeous face. She had her breasts done back in 2007 but she’s removed her implants in 2011. Of course, like many other Latinas, Lela Star is naturally curvy and has a big round ass. So when we take into consideration that she’s hardworking, smoking hot, and great at filming porn, it’s no wonder why she has millions of fans all around the world. Luckily, her efforts have been recognized by critics and she’s earned some prestigious awards and nominations. We can watch this beauty in different hardcore and solo scenes and she’s collaborated with a couple of big production houses, including Elegant Angel and Digital Sin. When it comes to her sexual preferences, Lela Star is a bisexual and claims to enjoy shooting both lesbian scenes and straight hardcore porn.

Tubes

Similar pornstars to Lela Star

(+29) Latina Pornstars

Scroll Up