Last update on February 27, 2020

ThePornMap counts 1464 sites at the moment


London Keyes

London Keyes
4.8 (95.56%) 9 votes

Aliases: London Keys / London Keith
Date of Birth: August 18, 1989
Place of Birth: Seattle, Washington
Country: United States
Body Type: Average
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5 ft 4 in (163 cm)
Weight: 103 lbs (47 kg)
Measurements: 34D-27-36
Boobs: Real/Natural
Piercings: Various
Tattoos: Various
Number of Movies: 560+

External sources:

London Keyes Biography

This American pornographic actress of Asian descent started shooting adult scenes in 2008 and has managed to gather a lot of fans over the years. London Keyes has starred in almost 600 porn films since the beginning of her career and her work has brought her 14 reputable awards and plenty of nominations. She’s most famous for her performance in the adult movie L for London, where┬áJonny Darkko and Asa Akira were also featured. Interestingly enough, that was the first time she ever tried anal sex. After that, London Keyes has shot many anal scenes but she has said that giving wet blowjobs and swallowing cum are her favorite things to do. Of course, since London has made around 600 adult videos so far, she’s tried all kinds of kinky things, including gangbangs, girl-on-girl action, solo masturbation, double penetration, and even double anal penetration.

Besides being versatile when it comes to sexual acts, London Keyes looks amazing. This sexy Asian girl has a slim figure, big natural knockers, a pretty face, and a couple of hot tattoos on her body. Also, because of her huge number of fans, she’s created her own premium website. There you can enjoy exclusive hardcore videos starring this Asian babe and watch her in different types of scenes. If you ever join that site (which I fully recommend), you’ll come across many anal vids but there are also some wild threesomes, lesbian group sex, and other stuff. Furthermore, pornstar London Keyes identifies as a bisexual and equally enjoys fucking with men and other women. I’m sure you’ll notice a real passion for sex in any of her encounters and that makes them even hotter than they already are. And if you’re someone who’s into Asian babes and like natural tits, I suggest you check out London Keyes as soon as you have a chance.

Similar pornstars to London Keyes

(+16) Japanese Pornstars

Scroll Up