Last update on September 24, 2020

ThePornMap counts 1620 sites at the moment

Big Autumn Sale

Big Autumn Deals


Mao Hamasaki

Mao Hamasaki
3.6 (71.11%) 9 votes

Aliases: Erina Kyohno, Erina Kyono, Erina Kyouno
Date of Birth: October 20, 1993
Place of Birth: Chiba prefecture
Country: Japan
Body Type: Petite
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 5 in (165 cm)
Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)
Measurements: 33DD-23-33
Boobs: Real/Natural
Piercings: None
Tattoos: None
Number of Movies: 10+

External sources:

Similar pornstars to Mao Hamasaki

(+16) Japanese Pornstars

Scroll Up