Last update on September 30, 2020

ThePornMap counts 1624 sites at the moment

Big Autumn Sale

Big Autumn Deals


Maria Ozawa

Maria Ozawa
4.4 (87.06%) 17 votes

Aliases: Miyabi
Date of Birth: January 8, 1986
Place of Birth: Hokkaido
Country: Japan
Body Type: Slim
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5 ft 4 in (162 cm)
Weight: 106 lbs (48 kg)
Measurements: 35DD-23-34
Boobs: Real/Natural
Piercings: Navel; tongue; clit
Tattoos: Various
Number of Movies: 50+

External sources:

Similar pornstars to Maria Ozawa

(+16) Japanese Pornstars

Scroll Up