Last update on February 21, 2020

ThePornMap counts 1452 sites at the moment


Marica Hase

Marica Hase
4.8 (96%) 10 votes

Aliases: Marika Hase / Mirika / Marica Hayes / Mari Hase / Marcia Hase / Marica Haze
Date of Birth: September 26, 1981
Place of Birth: Tokyo
Country: Japan
Body Type: Petite
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 1 in (155 cm)
Weight: 94 lbs (43 kg)
Measurements: 32C-22-35
Boobs: Real/Natural
Piercings: None
Tattoos: None
Number of Movies: 270+

External sources:

Premium sites

Similar pornstars to Marica Hase

(+16) Japanese Pornstars

Scroll Up