Last update on February 27, 2020

ThePornMap counts 1464 sites at the moment


Mary Jean

Mary Jean
4.5 (90%) 4 votes

Aliases: Maryjean
Date of Birth: August 19, 1989
Place of Birth: The Bronx, New York
Country: United States
Body Type: Athletic
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5 ft 4 in (163 cm)
Weight: 117 lbs (53 kg)
Measurements: 32DD-24-36
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Piercings: None
Tattoos: Various
Number of Movies: 20+

External sources:

Tubes

Similar pornstars to Mary Jean

(+29) Latina Pornstars

Scroll Up