Last update on February 27, 2020

ThePornMap counts 1464 sites at the moment


Missy Martinez

Missy Martinez
4.3 (86.67%) 3 votes

Aliases: Martinez Missy / Missy Martinezz
Date of Birth: July 15, 1986
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California
Country: United States
Body Type: Average
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5 ft 7 in (170 cm)
Weight: 134 lbs (61 kg)
Measurements: 36DD-28-36
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Piercings: Navel
Tattoos: Hello Kitty under left ear
Number of Movies: 210+

External sources:

Tubes

Similar pornstars to Missy Martinez

(+29) Latina Pornstars

Scroll Up