Last update on February 21, 2020

ThePornMap counts 1452 sites at the moment


Nicole Bexley

Nicole Bexley
4.6 (92%) 5 votes

Aliases: Eyy Nicole
Date of Birth: July 21, 1997
Place of Birth: Miami, Florida
Country: United States
Body Type: Slim
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
Weight: 101 lbs (46 kg)
Measurements: 32D-23-36
Boobs: Real/Natural
Piercings: Tongue; one on each side of lower back
Tattoos: Various
Number of Movies: 50+

External sources:

Similar pornstars to Nicole Bexley

(+20) Ebony Pornstars

Scroll Up