Last update on February 27, 2020

ThePornMap counts 1464 sites at the moment


Nyomi Banxxx

Nyomi Banxxx
4.3 (86.67%) 12 votes

Aliases: Nyomi Banks / Nyomi / Naomi Bankxx / Nyaomi Banxxx / Naomi Banks / Naomi Knoxxx / Naomi Sanders / Naomi Banxxx / Naomi / Nyomi Knoxx
Date of Birth: October 14, 1972
Place of Birth: Chicago, Illinois
Country: United States
Body Type: Average
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5 ft 8 in (173 cm)
Weight: 134 lbs (61 kg)
Measurements: 36D-25-38
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Piercings: None
Tattoos: Right of navel; lower back
Number of Movies: 240+

External sources:

Premium sites

Tubes

Similar pornstars to Nyomi Banxxx

(+20) Ebony Pornstars

Scroll Up