Last update on September 24, 2020

ThePornMap counts 1620 sites at the moment

Big Autumn Sale

Big Autumn Deals


Osa Lovely

Osa Lovely
4.5 (90%) 6 votes

Aliases: Oso Lovely / Roses
Date of Birth: May 10, 1987
Place of Birth: Dallas, Texas
Country: United States
Body Type: Athletic
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
Weight: 128 lbs (54 kg)
Measurements: 34DD-24-38
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Piercings: Navel
Tattoos: None
Number of Movies: 80+

External sources:

Similar pornstars to Osa Lovely

(+20) Ebony Pornstars

Scroll Up