Last update on September 30, 2020

ThePornMap counts 1624 sites at the moment

Big Autumn Sale

Big Autumn Deals


Rebeca Linares

Rebeca Linares
4 (80%) 6 votes

Aliases: Rebecca Linares / FTV Rebekka / Rebeca / Veronica Linares
Date of Birth: June 13, 1983
Place of Birth: San Sebastian, Basque Country
Country: Spain
Body Type: Slim
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
Weight: 112 lbs (51 kg)
Measurements: 34D-26-34
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Piercings: None
Tattoos: White bold outline heart on the right buttock/hip
Number of Movies: 500+

External sources:

Tubes

Similar pornstars to Rebeca Linares

(+29) Latina Pornstars

Scroll Up