Last update on February 27, 2020

ThePornMap counts 1464 sites at the moment


Saori Hara

Saori Hara
4.6 (92%) 5 votes

Aliases: Mai Nanami / Mai / Mai Katoh / Miyavi Matsunoi / Mai Kato / Mai Katou / Miyabi Matsunoi / Saorin
Date of Birth: January 1, 1988
Place of Birth: Hiroshima
Country: Japan
Body Type: Slim
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5 ft 5 in (165 cm)
Weight: 115 lbs (52 kg)
Measurements: 33D-24-33
Boobs: Real/Natural
Piercings: None
Tattoos: None
Number of Movies: 20+

External sources:

Similar pornstars to Saori Hara

(+16) Japanese Pornstars

Scroll Up