Last update on February 27, 2020

ThePornMap counts 1464 sites at the moment


Sativa Rose

Sativa Rose
3.9 (77.5%) 8 votes

Aliases: Savita Rose / Sativva / Sative Rose / Sativa / Satna Rose / Jezebele / FTV Jezebelle
Date of Birth: January 21, 1984
Place of Birth: Guadalajara
Country: Mexico
Body Type: Petite
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5 ft 0 in (152 cm)
Weight: 99 lbs (45 kg)
Measurements: 34C-25-34
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Piercings: None
Tattoos: Rose on lower back
Number of Movies: 600+

External sources:

Similar pornstars to Sativa Rose

(+29) Latina Pornstars

Scroll Up