Last update on September 23, 2020

ThePornMap counts 1619 sites at the moment

Big Autumn Sale

Big Autumn Deals


Shion Utsunomiya

Shion Utsunomiya
4.8 (95.29%) 17 votes

Aliases: Anzai Rara / Shiwon Utsunomiya / Siwon Utsunomiya / Rion
Date of Birth: March 7, 1994
Place of Birth: Kyoto
Country: Japan
Body Type: Slim
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
Weight: 130 lbs (59 kg)
Measurements: 42H-23-36
Boobs: Real/Big Natural
Piercings: None
Tattoos: None
Number of Movies: 10+

External sources:

Similar pornstars to Shion Utsunomiya

(+16) Japanese Pornstars

Scroll Up