Last update on September 25, 2020

ThePornMap counts 1620 sites at the moment

Big Autumn Sale

Big Autumn Deals


Texas Patti

Texas Patti
4.4 (88.33%) 12 votes

Aliases: Texas Patty / Texas Petty / Petty / TexasPatti / Texaspatty / Texaspatti Eagan / Bettina
Date of Birth: January 3, 1982
Place of Birth: Dortmund
Country: Germany
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5 ft 6 in (167 cm)
Weight: 132 lbs (60 kg)
Measurements: 33C-26-35
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Piercings: Upper lip; Navel; Clithood
Tattoos: Right shoulder; Asian character on lower back; Outside right lower leg above ankle
Number of Movies: 70+

Official Site: Texas-Patti.com

External sources:

Similar pornstars to Texas Patti

(+8) German Pornstars

Scroll Up