Last update on February 21, 2020

ThePornMap counts 1452 sites at the moment


Tia Cyrus

Tia Cyrus
4.5 (90%) 6 votes

Aliases: Evelyn Everhard
Date of Birth: October 30, 1990
Place of Birth: Hayward, California
Country: United States
Body Type: Athletic
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5 ft 0 in (152 cm)
Weight: 90 lbs (41 kg)
Measurements: 34DD-24-34
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Piercings: Navel
Tattoos: Upper right hip a small “Heart” shape tattoo
Number of Movies: 200+

External sources:

Tia Cyrus Biography

Tia Cyrus is a beautiful petite chick who has been in the porn industry ever since she turned 18. This hottie was born in Hayward, California and so far she’s appeared in more than 200 adult scenes. Before starting her porn career, Tia had worked as a stripper. She’s always been confident in her looks and comfortable with taking off her clothes and showing off her sexy body, so it’s not a surprise that she’s become a pornographic actress. We can watch Tia Cyrus in many coed and teen scenes and even though she’s small, she can handle the biggest dicks with ease. Moreover, this American pornstar has filmed videos for many production houses, including Reality Kings, Reality Gang, Girlfriend Films, Porn Pros, Devil’s Film, Brazzers, Pure Play Media, and a couple of others.

It’s interesting that everyone in her family knows about the work she’s been doing and that they’ve been very supportive of her. And as far as I can see, it looks like Tia Cyrus isn’t stopping anytime soon. This babe has been getting more and more popular and now she’s one of the most well-known American pornstars, which is a huge achievement. Aside from that, Tia is quite active on social media and she’s gathered a large number of followers. Also, if you love girls with tattoos and piercings, you’ll find Tia Cyrus irresistible. This lady has a small heart-shaped tattoo on her upper hip and a sexy navel piercing. And on top of that, she has increased her breast size and now has a great pair of D-cup tits.

Tubes

Similar pornstars to Tia Cyrus

(+29) Latina Pornstars

Scroll Up