Last update on February 27, 2020

ThePornMap counts 1464 sites at the moment


Vanessa Blue

Vanessa Blue
4 (80%) 4 votes

Aliases: Domina X / Vanessa
Date of Birth: May 27, 1974
Place of Birth: Long Beach, California
Country: United States
Body Type: Curvy
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)
Measurements: 36FF-28-38
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Piercings: Clit; Right nostril; Tongue
Tattoos: Gemini astrological sign on left bicep
Number of Movies: 200+

External sources:

Premium sites

Tubes

Similar pornstars to Vanessa Blue

(+20) Ebony Pornstars

Scroll Up