Last update on February 18, 2020

ThePornMap counts 1440 sites at the moment


Veronica Rodriguez

Veronica Rodriguez
4.8 (96.67%) 6 votes

Aliases: Barbie Brie / Barbie Booty
Date of Birth: August 1, 1991
Place of Birth: Guajira, Zulia
Country: Venezuela
Body Type: Slim
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 2 in (158 cm)
Weight: 94 lbs (43 kg)
Measurements: 32B-25-34
Boobs: Real/Natural
Piercings: Navel; left nostril
Tattoos: None
Number of Movies: 300+

External sources:

Similar pornstars to Veronica Rodriguez

(+29) Latina Pornstars

Scroll Up