Last update on February 21, 2020

ThePornMap counts 1452 sites at the moment


Yui Hatano

Yui Hatano
4.3 (86.67%) 3 votes

Aliases: Hatano Yui
Date of Birth: May 24, 1988
Place of Birth: Kyoto
Country: Japan
Body Type: Slim
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 4 in (163 cm)
Weight: 103 lbs (47 kg)
Measurements: 35D-23-33
Boobs: Real/Natural
Piercings: None
Tattoos: None
Number of Movies: 90+

External sources:

Similar pornstars to Yui Hatano

(+16) Japanese Pornstars

Scroll Up