Last update on October 1, 2020

ThePornMap counts 1626 sites at the moment


Abella Anderson

Abella Anderson
4.8 (96.67%) 6 votes

Aliases: Latina Ruvi / Amy Quesada / Amy / Anna
Date of Birth: May 16, 1988
Place of Birth: Miami, Florida
Country: United States
Body Type: Average
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
Weight: 105 lbs (48 kg)
Measurements: 34D-26-38
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Piercings: Navel
Tattoos: None
Number of Movies: 90+

External sources:

Tubes

Similar pornstars to Abella Anderson

(+29) Latina Pornstars

Scroll Up