Last update on September 25, 2020

ThePornMap counts 1620 sites at the moment

Big Autumn Sale

Big Autumn Deals


Amy Reid

Amy Reid
4.8 (96%) 5 votes

Aliases: Amy / Amy Ried / Amy Reed / Devin Valencia
Date of Birth: April 15, 1985
Place of Birth: Frankfurt
Country: Germany
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown / Auburn / Honey Blond
Height: 5 ft 7 in (170 cm)
Weight: 120 lbs (54 kg)
Measurements: 34DD-23-35
Boobs: Real/Natural
Piercings: Navel; Right nostril
Tattoos: Band around left bicep; Right middle finger; Left arm
Number of Movies: 360+

External sources:

Similar pornstars to Amy Reid

(+8) German Pornstars

Scroll Up