Last update on September 24, 2020

ThePornMap counts 1620 sites at the moment

Big Autumn Sale

Big Autumn Deals


Anny Aurora

Anny Aurora
4.8 (96.67%) 6 votes

Aliases: Lady AnnyAurora / AnnyAurora / Annie Aurora
Date of Birth: September 26, 1996
Place of Birth: Cologne, Nordrhein-Westfalen
Country: Germany
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Red / Blonde
Height: 5 ft 9 in (175 cm)
Weight: 126 lbs (57 kg)
Measurements: 32B-27-34
Boobs: Real/Natural
Piercings: None
Tattoos: None
Number of Movies: 130+

External sources:

Similar pornstars to Anny Aurora

(+8) German Pornstars

Scroll Up