Last update on September 24, 2020

ThePornMap counts 1620 sites at the moment

Big Autumn Sale

Big Autumn Deals


Chanell Heart

Chanell Heart
4.7 (94.67%) 15 votes

Aliases: Chanel Hart / Chanel Heart / Channel Heart / Channell Heart / Chanelle Heart
Date of Birth: July 3, 1993
Place of Birth: Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
Country: United States
Body Type: Average
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5 ft 4 in (162 cm)
Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)
Measurements: 32B-24-36
Boobs: Real/Natural
Piercings: Various
Tattoos: Various
Number of Movies: 170+

External sources:

Premium sites

Tubes

Similar pornstars to Chanell Heart

(+20) Ebony Pornstars

Scroll Up