Last update on February 21, 2020

ThePornMap counts 1452 sites at the moment


Chloe Amour

Chloe Amour
4.5 (90%) 6 votes

Aliases: Chloe Michele / Chloe Anwar
Date of Birth: May 30, 1991
Place of Birth: San Antonio
Country: United States
Body Type: Average
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 4 in (162 cm)
Weight: 106 lbs (48 kg)
Measurements: 34B-26-30
Boobs: Real/Natural
Piercings: Navel
Tattoos: Various
Number of Movies: 270+

External sources:

Chloe Amour Biography

Chloe Amour is an American adult film actress of Hispanic descent and she was born in 1991. Before deciding to start filming porn videos, this stunning girl worked as a model. In 2012, she decided to take some naked photos of herself and simply sent it to Playboy to see what would happen. Surprisingly, there was no official casting but Playboy published her photos anyway. And her goal was to enter the adult entertainment industry and become a pornstar since she had no problems to take off all her clothes in front of the camera. It didn’t take her long to reach that goal and she managed to shoot her very first sex tape in 2013. It’s interesting to mention that Chloe Amour had never had a sexual experience with another woman and had never given oral sex to any guy before she started doing porn.

Since 2013, this beautiful Latina has appeared in a few hundred videos and tried out all kinds of kinky things. We can now watch Chloe in solo masturbation scenes, hardcore one-on-one vids, threesomes, steamy lesbian encounters, anal penetration scenes, and so on. But according to this pornstar, her favorite positions are missionary, spoon, and doggy style. When it comes to her physical looks, Chloe Amour has a slender figure and natural body as well as a very pretty face and long brown hair, so it’s no wonder why she has such a large number of fans. In her free time, this Latina likes to visit various music festivals and concerts, go hiking, and explore new places with her friends. This hottie has also expressed a desire to act in a mainstream movie and it’s just one of her many dreams.

Tubes

Similar pornstars to Chloe Amour

(+29) Latina Pornstars

Scroll Up