Last update on February 21, 2020

ThePornMap counts 1452 sites at the moment


Esperanza Gomez

Esperanza Gomez
4.5 (90%) 6 votes

Aliases: Esperanza Gómez Silva
Date of Birth: May 18, 1983
Place of Birth: Belalcázar, Caldas
Country: Colombia
Body Type: Athletic
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde, Brunette
Height: 5 ft 7 in (170 cm)
Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)
Measurements: 36D-23-36
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Piercings: None
Tattoos: None
Number of Movies: 30+

External sources:

Esperanza Gomez Biography

This stunning lady is 36 years old and comes from Colombia. When Esperanza Gomez was a little girl, she had a dream of having a modeling career. Esperanza became a child model when she was only 7 years old and she was quite successful at it. However, this Colombian babe also wanted to pursue higher education and she studied Agronomy for a couple of years before moving on to Veterinary Medicine. Esperanza won the Miss Playboy TV award in 2005 and she shot her very first porn video just four years after that. Even though this Latin chick became a pornstar in 2009, she hasn’t appeared in that many adult movies. Until now, Esperanza Gomez has filmed a bit more than 30 porn videos and almost all of them have been made by the most reputable production houses like BangBros and Brazzers.

This Latina has ideal measurements as well as a beautiful face. Porn fans love her enhanced D cup breasts and perfect round ass. Esperanza Gomez is also known as “El Bombon de Colombia” which means “Colombian Candy” in Spanish and she’s now the number one adult actress in her home country and entire South America. Hence, Esperanza’s movies boast millions of views on different porn sites and she has gained a large fanbase. And if you want to have more insight into her private life, I suggest following this Latin pornstar’s social media profiles. This hottie really enjoys sharing posts and naughty photos on Instagram and Facebook but she uses Twitter even more frequently. There you can often see images from her erotic photoshoots as well as some fun clips and statuses. When we consider how interesting and gorgeous Esperanza Gomez is, it’s not surprising why she has so many loyal followers and admirers.

Tubes

Similar pornstars to Esperanza Gomez

(+29) Latina Pornstars

Scroll Up