Last update on February 27, 2020

ThePornMap counts 1464 sites at the moment


Franceska Jaimes

Franceska Jaimes
4.5 (90%) 8 votes

Aliases: Franceska James / Sweet Sugar / Patricia James / Morgana
Date of Birth: September 20, 1985
Place of Birth: Bogotà
Country: Colombia
Body Type: Average
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 8 in (173 cm)
Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)
Measurements: 34D-26-38
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Piercings: None
Tattoos: Various
Number of Movies: 110+

External sources:

Tubes

Similar pornstars to Franceska Jaimes

(+29) Latina Pornstars

Scroll Up