Last update on February 27, 2020

ThePornMap counts 1464 sites at the moment


Holly Hendrix

Holly Hendrix
4.7 (93.33%) 9 votes

Aliases: Honey Holly, Holly Hayes, Malika Irving
Date of Birth: April 20, 1997
Place of Birth: Lafayette, Indiana
Country: United States
Body Type: Petite
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 4 ft 10 in (147 cm)
Weight: 95 lbs (43 kg)
Measurements: 32AA-22-34
Boobs: Real/Natural
Piercings: Various
Tattoos: Various
Number of Movies: 90+

External sources:

Premium sites

Tubes

Similar pornstars to Holly Hendrix

(+29) Latina Pornstars

Scroll Up