Last update on February 27, 2020

ThePornMap counts 1464 sites at the moment


Jynx Maze

Jynx Maze
4.4 (88.75%) 16 votes

Aliases: Victoria Elson / Victoria Stephanie Elson
Date of Birth: October 6, 1990
Place of Birth: Long Beach, California
Country: United States
Body Type: Average
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 1 in (155 cm)
Weight: 117 lbs (53 kg)
Measurements: 34B-25-36
Boobs: Real/Natural
Piercings: Navel, both nipples
Tattoos: Various
Number of Movies: 350+

External sources:

Jynx Maze Biography

Jynx Maze is a brunette pornstar from America who has Peruvian, Scottish, and Irish descent. This gorgeous babe is always in the mood for hardcore banging and she really enjoys starring in sex vids, which can easily be noticed in every scene she’s appeared in. Also, her extraordinary beauty and wonderful slim body are a great package deal, so it’s no wonder why she’s become so well-known in the adult entertainment industry. When Jynx turned 19, she started contacting different porn sites in order to make a deal with them and then kink.com offered her a chance to shoot a solo masturbation scene, which she gladly accepted. Later that year this hottie filmed her very first hardcore scene with John Strong. Ever since then, her career has been getting better and better and her work has brought her numerous awards and nominations, including “Best tease performance” and “ Best new starlet”.

Jynx Maze has always been someone who likes to push boundaries and test her own limits. That’s why filming BDSM porn, public humiliation scenes, and other super extreme stuff is something she’s eager to do. But this girl has tried almost all kinds of kinky stuff and we can also watch her as she enjoys anal sex, double penetration, creampies, deepthroats, etc. The things she likes the most are DPs and doggy style. Moreover, if you find chicks with piercings and tattoos sexy, you’ll love Jynx even more, as she has a navel piercing and one on each of her nipples as well as badass tribal tattoos on her left hip and thigh. Another thing worth mentioning is that this adult actress keeps her dating life and work separate and that it’s almost never an issue. Also, her family didn’t know about her porn career at first but after they had found out, they’ve been very supportive and understanding.

Tubes

Similar pornstars to Jynx Maze

(+29) Latina Pornstars

Scroll Up