Last update on September 28, 2020

ThePornMap counts 1623 sites at the moment

Big Autumn Sale

Big Autumn Deals


Katja Kassin

Katja Kassin
4.1 (82.5%) 8 votes

Aliases: Katja Kassen / Katja Kassim / Katja Kassan / Kayla Kassin / Katia
Date of Birth: September 24, 1979
Place of Birth: Leipzig
Country: Germany
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Red / Brown / Black / Blonde
Height: 5 ft 1 in (155 cm)
Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)
Measurements: 34B-26-36
Boobs: Fake/Ehnanced
Piercings: Navel; Tongue
Tattoos: None
Number of Movies: 990+

External sources:

Similar pornstars to Katja Kassin

(+8) German Pornstars

Scroll Up