Last update on February 21, 2020

ThePornMap counts 1452 sites at the moment


Kira Noir

Kira Noir
4.6 (92.86%) 14 votes

Aliases: Devi
Date of Birth: July 16, 1994
Place of Birth: San Marino, California
Country: United States
Body Type: Athletic
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5 ft 6 in (167 cm)
Weight: 129 lbs (59 kg)
Measurements: 32B-26-35
Boobs: Real/Natural
Piercings: Navel
Tattoos: Red ring band on each ring finger
Number of Movies: 70+

External sources:

View all the Kira Noir Trailers (+2)

Premium sites

Tubes

Similar pornstars to Kira Noir

(+20) Ebony Pornstars

Scroll Up