Last update on September 24, 2020

ThePornMap counts 1620 sites at the moment

Big Autumn Sale

Big Autumn Deals


Madison Ivy

Madison Ivy
4.9 (97.14%) 7 votes

Aliases: Ivy Madison / Clorisa Briggs
Date of Birth: June 4, 1989
Place of Birth: Munich
Country: Germany
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde / Brown / Auburn
Height: 4 ft 11 in (149 cm)
Weight: 88 lbs (40 kg)
Measurements: 32DD-22-32
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Piercings: Navel
Tattoos: Stomach; inner right wrist; lower back
Number of Movies: 430+

External sources:

Similar pornstars to Madison Ivy

(+8) German Pornstars

Scroll Up